Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
FK Orenburg |
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2024 13:00 Uhr |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
---|---|---|
0:2
|
Tore | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Aleksey Batrakov 8. (Maksim Glushenkov) |
0 : 2 | Aleksandr Silyanov 62. (Maksim Glushenkov) |
90' +7 | Spielende |
|
90' | Einwechslung Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
90' | Auswechslung Maksim Glushenkov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
89' | Einwechslung Danila Prokhin (FK Orenburg) |
|
89' | Auswechslung Matías Pérez (FK Orenburg) |
|
86' | Gelbe Karte für Aleksey Batrakov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
83' | Gelbrote Karte für César Florentin (FK Orenburg) |
|
80' | Einwechslung Lucas Vera (FK Orenburg) |
|
80' | Auswechslung Brian Mansilla (FK Orenburg) |
|
75' | Gelbe Karte für Matías Pérez (FK Orenburg) |
|
67' | Einwechslung Jimmy Marín (FK Orenburg) |
|
67' | Auswechslung Jordhy Thompson (FK Orenburg) |
|
67' | Einwechslung Yaroslav Mikhailov (FK Orenburg) |
|
67' | Auswechslung Mohammad Ghorbani (FK Orenburg) |
|
67' | Einwechslung Stepan Oganesyan (FK Orenburg) |
|
67' | Auswechslung Ivan Bašić (FK Orenburg) |
|
62' | Tor für Lokomotiv Moskva, Aleksandr Silyanov |
|
56' | Einwechslung Nair Tiknizyan (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
56' | Auswechslung Anton Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
56' | Einwechslung Vladislav Sarveli (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
56' | Auswechslung Sergei Pinyaev (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
54' | Gelbe Karte für César Florentin (FK Orenburg) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Ilya Samoshnikov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Maksim Nenakhov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
45' +3 | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
28' | Gelbe Karte für Evgeni Morozov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
8' | Tor für Lokomotiv Moskva, Aleksey Batrakov |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: David Deogracia Co-Trainer: Ilshat Aitkulov Co-Trainer: Ramos Vega Co-Trainer: Ariel Cabaleiro |
Trainer: Mikhail Galaktionov Co-Trainer: Dmitriy Loskov Co-Trainer: Oleg Pashinin Co-Trainer: Oleg Levin |
Stadion Gazovik (Orenburg / Russland) | ||
5.388 | ||
Yan Bobrovskiy (Russland) | ||
Dmitriy Zhvakin (Russland) | ||
Nail Seyfetdinov (Russland) |