Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Amine Talal | MF | FC Sheriff | ||
02/24 | Nader Ghandri | AB | Ajman Club | ||
01/24 | Lucas Lovat | AB | Slovan Bratislava | ||
01/24 | Magomed-Deni Tsutsulaev | TW | FK Chayka | ||
01/24 | Turpal-Ali Ibishev | AB | FK Druzhba | ||
09/23 | Daniel | MF | Cruzeiro | ||
08/23 | Camilo | MF | Olympique Lyon | ||
08/23 | Svetoslav Kovachev | ST | Arda Kardzhali | ||
07/23 | Jasmin Čeliković | MF | FK Tuzla City | ||
07/23 | Nikita Karmaev | AB | Rotor Volgograd | ||
07/23 | Ilya Moseychuk | MF | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
07/23 | Vladislav Volkov | AB | FK Chayka | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/24 | Rizvan Tashaev | TW | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
01/24 | Marat Bystrov | AB | FK Astana | ||
01/24 | Daniel | MF | Cruzeiro | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Volkov | AB | FK Leningradets | ||
07/23 | Ilya Moseychuk | MF | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
07/23 | Turpal-Ali Ibishev | AB | FK Druzhba | ||
07/23 | Nikita Karmaev | AB | FK Chayka | ||
07/23 | Magomed-Deni Tsutsulaev | TW | FK Chayka | ||
07/23 | Ilya Chernyak | ST | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
06/23 | Islam Alsultanov | ST | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
06/23 | Vladsilav Karapuzov | ST | Dinamo Moskva | ||
06/23 | Aleksandr Troshechkin | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Andrey Kudravets | TW | BATE Borisov | ||
01/24 | Georgi Sulakvelidze | MF | Samgurali Tskhaltubo | ||
09/23 | Bitello | MF | Grêmio Porto Alegre | ||
08/23 | Jorge Carrascal | MF | CSKA Moskva | ||
08/23 | Luis Chávez | MF | CF Pachuca | ||
07/23 | Fabián Balbuena | AB | Corinthians SP | ||
07/23 | Vladsilav Karapuzov | ST | Akhmat Grozny | ||
07/23 | Egor Nazarenko | MF | Dinamo Moskva [A-Junioren] | ||
07/23 | Igor Shkolik | MF | FK Neftekhimik | ||
07/23 | Sebastian Szymański | MF | Feyenoord | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/24 | Igor Shkolik | MF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
02/24 | Daniil Lesovoy | ST | Maccabi Haifa | ||
01/24 | Ivan Budachev | TW | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
01/24 | Ivan Zazvonkin | MF | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
08/23 | Saba Sazonov | AB | Torino FC | ||
08/23 | Mathias Normann | MF | Al Ra’ed | ||
08/23 | Arsen Zakharyan | MF | Real Sociedad | ||
08/23 | Vladsilav Karapuzov | ST | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
07/23 | Georgi Sulakvelidze | MF | Samgurali Tskhaltubo | ||
07/23 | Dmitriy Begun | MF | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
07/23 | Denis Osokin | ST | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
07/23 | Sebastian Szymański | MF | Fenerbahçe |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Igor Yurganov | AB | FK Sochi | ||
01/24 | Luka Bagatelia | ST | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
01/24 | Rayan Senhadji | AB | FK Krumovgrad | ||
09/23 | Nikolay Poyarkov | AB | FK Rostov | ||
08/23 | Thabo Cele | MF | Radomiak Radom | ||
07/23 | Antonio Jakoliš | MF | Argeș Pitești | ||
07/23 | Nichita Moțpan | MF | FC Bălţi | ||
07/23 | Fedor Kudryashov | AB | Antalyaspor | ||
07/23 | Abdula Bagamaev | ST | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
07/23 | Aleksandr Belenov | TW | Rubin Kazan | ||
07/23 | Aleksandr Dolgov | ST | FK Khimki | ||
07/23 | Vitaliy Gudiev | TW | FK Khimki | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/24 | Aleksandr Dolgov | ST | FC Urartu | ||
02/24 | Antonio Jakoliš | MF | FK Turan | ||
12/23 | Matvey Ivakhnov | ST | Sokol Saratov | ||
08/23 | Daniil Chernyakov | AB | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
07/23 | Georgiy Gongadze | ST | Torpedo Moskva | ||
06/23 | Roman Akbashev | MF | FK Rostov | ||
06/23 | Mohamed Brahimi | ST | Botev Plovdiv | ||
06/23 | Aleksey Gorodovoy | TW | Rodina Moskva | ||
06/23 | Evgeni Morozov | AB | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
06/23 | Réda Rabeï | MF | Botev Plovdiv | ||
06/23 | Ilya Svinov | TW | Spartak Moskva |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Victor Sá | MF | Botafogo - RJ | ||
01/24 | Kevin Castaño | MF | Cruz Azul | ||
09/23 | Yuri Zheleznov | MF | FK Ural | ||
08/23 | Tormena | AB | Sporting Braga | ||
08/23 | Lucas Olaza | AB | Real Valladolid | ||
07/23 | Aleksandr Ektov | AB | FK Orenburg | ||
07/23 | Danila Gayvoronskiy | AB | FK Krasnodar [U20] | ||
07/23 | Grzegorz Krychowiak | MF | Al Shabab | ||
07/23 | Shapi Suleymanov | ST | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/24 | Danila Gayvoronskiy | AB | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
01/24 | Ilzat Akhmetov | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
09/23 | Egor Sorokin | AB | Rubin Kazan | ||
09/23 | Shapi Suleymanov | ST | Aris Saloniki | ||
07/23 | Grzegorz Krychowiak | MF | Abha Club | ||
07/23 | Mikhail Sukhoruchenko | AB | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
07/23 | Cristian Ramírez | AB | Ferencvárosi TC | ||
07/23 | David Kokoev | MF | FK Neftekhimik | ||
07/23 | Vladislav Samko | ST | Rodina Moskva | ||
07/23 | Ifeany Ndouka | MF | Arsenal Tula | ||
07/23 | Jonathan Okoronkwo | ST | Arsenal Tula | ||
06/23 | Aleksey Ionov | ST | FK Rostov | ||
06/23 | Oleg Isaenko | AB | FK Khimki | ||
06/23 | Vyacheslav Litvinov | AB | FK Sochi |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Mohammad Ghorbani | MF | Sepahan FC | ||
02/24 | Timofey Martynov | ST | FK Minsk | ||
01/24 | Jordhy Thompson | ST | Colo-Colo | ||
01/24 | Danila Prokhin | AB | FK Rostov | ||
09/23 | Yaroslav Mikhailov | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
08/23 | Justin Cuero | ST | Independiente del Valle | ||
08/23 | Arsen Adamov | AB | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
07/23 | Leo Goglichidze | AB | FK Ural | ||
07/23 | Feyttullah Gürlük | ST | Altınordu FK | ||
07/23 | Tomás Muro | ST | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/23 | Maksim Sidorov | ST | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
07/23 | Semen Yurin | MF | Forte Taganrog | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/24 | Kirill Pechenin | AB | Krylia Sovetov | ||
02/24 | Kirill Kaplenko | MF | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
02/24 | Yuriy Kovalev | MF | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
09/23 | Danil Kapustyanskiy | MF | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
08/23 | Evgeniy Goshev | TW | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
06/23 | Diego Acosta | ST | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
06/23 | Timur Ayupov | MF | FK Ural | ||
06/23 | Aleksandr Ektov | MF | FK Krasnodar | ||
06/23 | Mateo Stamatov | AB | FK Nizhny Novgorod |