Gruppe A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | 15:30 | Turkmenistan | - | Philippinen | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
01.10.2022 | 20:00 | Jordanien | - | Syrien | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
03.10.2022 | 15:30 | Philippinen | - | Japan | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
03.10.2022 | 20:00 | Turkmenistan | - | Syrien | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
05.10.2022 | 15:30 | Japan | - | Turkmenistan | 7:0 (3:0) | |||
05.10.2022 | 20:00 | Jordanien | - | Philippinen | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
07.10.2022 | 15:30 | Syrien | - | Japan | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
07.10.2022 | 20:00 | Jordanien | - | Turkmenistan | 3:3 (1:1) | |||
09.10.2022 | 15:30 | Philippinen | - | Syrien | 2:6 (0:0) | |||
09.10.2022 | 20:00 | Jordanien | - | Japan | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Gruppe B | ||||||||
01.10.2022 | 11:00 | Palästina | - | Malaysia | 0:4 (0:0) | |||
01.10.2022 | 15:00 | VA Emirate | - | Guam | 9:0 (4:0) | |||
03.10.2022 | 11:00 | VA Emirate | - | Palästina | 4:3 (2:3) | |||
03.10.2022 | 15:00 | Indonesien | - | Guam | 14:0 (7:0) | |||
05.10.2022 | 11:00 | Malaysia | - | Guam | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
05.10.2022 | 15:00 | Indonesien | - | VA Emirate | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
07.10.2022 | 11:00 | Malaysia | - | VA Emirate | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
07.10.2022 | 15:00 | Indonesien | - | Palästina | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
09.10.2022 | 11:00 | Guam | - | Palästina | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
09.10.2022 | 15:00 | Indonesien | - | Malaysia | 1:5 (0:5) | |||
Gruppe C | ||||||||
01.10.2022 | 15:00 | Katar | - | Irak | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
01.10.2022 | 18:45 | Bahrain | - | Libanon | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
03.10.2022 | 15:00 | Oman | - | Libanon | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
03.10.2022 | 18:45 | Bahrain | - | Katar | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
05.10.2022 | 15:00 | Oman | - | Bahrain | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
05.10.2022 | 18:45 | Irak | - | Libanon | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
07.10.2022 | 15:00 | Irak | - | Bahrain | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
07.10.2022 | 18:45 | Oman | - | Katar | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
09.10.2022 | 15:00 | Libanon | - | Katar | 1:4 (0:1) | |||
09.10.2022 | 18:45 | Oman | - | Irak | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
Gruppe D | ||||||||
01.10.2022 | 17:15 | Kuwait | - | Malediven | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
01.10.2022 | 20:30 | Saudi-Arabien | - | Myanmar | 6:0 (4:0) | |||
03.10.2022 | 17:15 | Kuwait | - | Myanmar | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
03.10.2022 | 20:30 | Malediven | - | Indien | 0:5 (0:2) | |||
05.10.2022 | 17:30 | Saudi-Arabien | - | Malediven | 9:0 (4:0) | |||
05.10.2022 | 20:30 | Indien | - | Kuwait | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
07.10.2022 | 17:15 | Myanmar | - | Indien | 1:4 (0:4) | |||
07.10.2022 | 20:30 | Saudi-Arabien | - | Kuwait | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
09.10.2022 | 20:00 | Saudi-Arabien | - | Indien | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
09.10.2022 | 20:00 | Malediven | - | Myanmar | 0:7 (0:4) | |||
Gruppe E | ||||||||
05.10.2022 | 12:00 | Jemen | - | Bhutan | 8:0 (5:0) | |||
05.10.2022 | 15:00 | Bangladesch | - | Singapur | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
07.10.2022 | 12:00 | Singapur | - | Jemen | 0:6 (0:3) | |||
07.10.2022 | 15:00 | Bangladesch | - | Bhutan | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
09.10.2022 | 12:00 | Singapur | - | Bhutan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
09.10.2022 | 15:00 | Bangladesch | - | Jemen | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
Gruppe F | ||||||||
05.10.2022 | 11:00 | Thailand | - | Nepal | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
05.10.2022 | 14:00 | Vietnam | - | Taiwan | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
07.10.2022 | 11:00 | Taiwan | - | Thailand | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
07.10.2022 | 14:00 | Vietnam | - | Nepal | 5:0 (4:0) | |||
09.10.2022 | 11:00 | Taiwan | - | Nepal | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
09.10.2022 | 14:00 | Vietnam | - | Thailand | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Gruppe G | ||||||||
05.10.2022 | 07:00 | China | - | Kambodscha | 9:0 (4:0) | |||
05.10.2022 | 10:30 | Australien | - | Nördliche Marianen | 23:0 (10:0) | |||
07.10.2022 | 07:00 | Nördliche Marianen | - | China | 0:11 (0:7) | |||
07.10.2022 | 11:30 | Australien | - | Kambodscha | 10:0 (3:0) | |||
09.10.2022 | 07:00 | Australien | - | China | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
09.10.2022 | 11:30 | Kambodscha | - | Nördliche Marianen | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Gruppe H | ||||||||
05.10.2022 | Afghanistan | - | Timor-Leste | n.gesp. | ||||
05.10.2022 | 16:00 | Tadschikistan | - | Mongolei | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
07.10.2022 | Tadschikistan | - | Timor-Leste | n.gesp. | ||||
07.10.2022 | 16:00 | Mongolei | - | Afghanistan | 0:5 (0:3) | |||
09.10.2022 | Timor-Leste | - | Mongolei | n.gesp. | ||||
09.10.2022 | 16:00 | Tadschikistan | - | Afghanistan | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Gruppe I | ||||||||
05.10.2022 | 11:00 | Iran | - | Laos | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
05.10.2022 | 15:30 | Kirgisistan | - | Hongkong | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
07.10.2022 | 11:00 | Laos | - | Hongkong | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
07.10.2022 | 15:30 | Kirgisistan | - | Iran | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
09.10.2022 | 11:00 | Iran | - | Hongkong | 11:1 (4:0) | |||
09.10.2022 | 15:30 | Kirgisistan | - | Laos | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Gruppe J | ||||||||
05.10.2022 | 13:00 | Südkorea | - | Sri Lanka | n.gesp. | |||
05.10.2022 | 15:00 | Usbekistan | - | Brunei | 14:0 (8:0) | |||
07.10.2022 | 13:00 | Sri Lanka | - | Brunei | n.gesp. | |||
07.10.2022 | 15:00 | Usbekistan | - | Südkorea | 3:2 (0:1) | |||
09.10.2022 | 13:00 | Südkorea | - | Brunei | 10:0 (5:0) | |||
09.10.2022 | 15:00 | Usbekistan | - | Sri Lanka | n.gesp. |