4. Runde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.05.2024 | 19:05 | PPJ | - | JäPS II | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
08.05.2024 | 17:00 | Atlantis FC | - | JäPS | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
08.05.2024 | 17:00 | OLS Oulu | - | SJK Seinäjoki | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
08.05.2024 | 17:30 | FC Honka | - | PK-35 Vantaa | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
08.05.2024 | 17:30 | SalPa | - | Ekenäs IF | 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) i.E. | |||
08.05.2024 | 17:30 | Kultsu FC | - | FC Lahti | 0:7 (0:1) | |||
08.05.2024 | 17:30 | MP Mikkeli II | - | MP Mikkeli | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
08.05.2024 | 17:30 | FC Vaajakoski | - | KTP | 0:5 (0:3) | |||
08.05.2024 | 17:30 | VIFK Vaasa | - | SJK Akatemia | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
08.05.2024 | 17:30 | GBK Kokkola | - | AC Oulu | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
08.05.2024 | 17:30 | KaPa Kajaani | - | JBK Pietarsaari | 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E. | |||
08.05.2024 | 18:00 | VJS | - | IF Gnistan | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
08.05.2024 | 18:00 | Ilves Tampere II | - | Inter Turku | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
08.05.2024 | 18:00 | FC Reipas | - | Haka Valkeakoski | 1:5 (0:2) | |||
08.05.2024 | 18:30 | Musan Salama | - | TPV Tampere | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
08.05.2024 | 19:00 | EBK | - | PK Keski-Uusimaa | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
08.05.2024 | 19:10 | Töölön Taisto | - | KäPa | 4:5 (0:1, 1:1) i.E. | |||
08.05.2024 | 19:30 | NJS | - | EPS | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
08.05.2024 | 19:45 | Mikkelin Kissat | - | PEPO Lappeenranta | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
09.05.2024 | 14:00 | LPS Helsinki | - | IFK Mariehamn | 0:5 (0:0) | |||
09.05.2024 | 14:00 | FC Jazz Pori | - | TPS Turku | 6:7 (1:0, 1:1) i.E. | |||
09.05.2024 | 16:15 | VaKP Valkeakoski | - | Pallo-Iirot | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
09.05.2024 | 17:00 | PuiU | - | Grankulla IFK | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
09.05.2024 | 17:30 | KPV Kokkola | - | FF Jaro | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
09.05.2024 | 19:00 | Haka Juniorit | - | Inter Turku II | 0:4 (0:0) | |||
11.05.2024 | 18:15 | PPS / Old Stars | - | TuPS | 0:6 (0:3) | |||
12.05.2024 | 17:00 | LoPa Lohja | - | SexyPöxyt II | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
12.05.2024 | 19:00 | NJS III | - | FC Kuusysi | 0:3 (0:0, 2:2) i.E. | |||
5. Runde | ||||||||
15.06.2024 | IFK Mariehamn | - | Kuopion PS | -:- | ||||
15.06.2024 | Inter Turku II | - | Vaasan PS | -:- | ||||
15.06.2024 | EBK | - | Haka Valkeakoski | -:- | ||||
15.06.2024 | TPS Turku | - | MP Mikkeli | -:- | ||||
15.06.2024 | PEPO Lappeenranta | - | JBK Pietarsaari | -:- | ||||
15.06.2024 | AC Oulu | - | KäPa | -:- | ||||
15.06.2024 | SJK Akatemia | - | Pallo-Iirot | -:- | ||||
15.06.2024 | KTP | - | Inter Turku | -:- | ||||
15.06.2024 | PPJ | - | Ekenäs IF | -:- | ||||
15.06.2024 | Grankulla IFK | - | Musan Salama | -:- | ||||
15.06.2024 | Ilves Tampere | - | SJK Seinäjoki | -:- | ||||
15.06.2024 | VJS | - | Atlantis FC | -:- | ||||
15.06.2024 | PK-35 Vantaa | - | SexyPöxyt II | -:- | ||||
15.06.2024 | TuPS | - | HJK Helsinki | -:- | ||||
15.06.2024 | FC Kuusysi | - | KPV Kokkola | -:- | ||||
15.06.2024 | EPS | - | FC Lahti | -:- |