18.05.2024 | 20:30 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Godoy Cruz | 0:0 (0:0) | |
23:00 | River Plate | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
19.05.2024 | 01:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 1:1 (0:1) | |
01:30 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
20:00 | Barracas Central | - | Sarmiento de Junín | -:- | ||
20:30 | Platense | - | Independiente | -:- | ||
22:45 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Atlético Tucumán | -:- | ||
22:45 | Banfield | - | Huracán | -:- | ||
20.05.2024 | 01:00 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Boca Juniors | -:- | |
21.05.2024 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Lanús | -:- | |
00:00 | Estudiantes | - | Deportivo Riestra | -:- | ||
02:15 | Rosario Central | - | Tigre | -:- | ||
02:15 | Racing Club | - | Argentinos Juniors | -:- | ||
22.05.2024 | 01:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Newell's Old Boys | -:- |
LiveScores | LiveDetails | LiveTicker |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Huracán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | ||
8 | Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
9 | Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
14 | Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | 1 | |
15 | Godoy Cruz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
17 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | 1 | |
18 | Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 0 | |
19 | Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
20 | Banfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
24 | Independiente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | ||
26 | Lanús | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | ||
28 | Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores |